Home
   Administration
   Staff
   Academic Teams
   Academic Subjects
   Athletics
   Counseling
   Clubs
   Library Media
   Gifted
   PTA
 Staff

[a] [b] [c] [d] [e] [f] [g] [h] [i] [j] [k] [l] [m] [n] [o] [p] [q] [r] [s] [t] [u] [v] [w] [x] [y] [z]
 
A
Addison, Josh email Special Education
Armor, Sara email Special Education
Austin, Lisa email Special Education
B
Balderson, Ron email Technology
Barney, Tracy email Eighth Grade
Barr, Holly email Reading Coach
Barton, Teresa email School Counselor (8)
Beckett, Mark email Principal
Blot, Donna email School Counselor (7)
Body, Laurent email World Languages
Brakstad, Brandon email Physical Education
Bush, Jan email Physical Education
C
Calihan, Rachel email Special Education
Call, Tracey email Sixth Grade
Carey, Zack email Special Education
Cash, Amanda email Family/Consumer Science
Chandler, Pamela email Paraprofessional
Clarke, Cheryl email Sixth Grade
Clingenpeel, Gail email World Languages
Cole, Sandy email Seventh Grade
Cooper, Kathleen email Art
Cosgrove, Melissa email Seventh Grade
Coumes, Erin email Paraprofessional
Craft, Janet email Library Media Specialist
Creasey, Erica email World Languages
D
D'Adamo-Damery, Phil email Ag. Science
Dalton, Teresa email Seventh Grade
Davenport, Vickie email Guidance Secretary/Attendance
Doolen, Rachel email World Languages
Durham, Catherine email Speech Therapist
E
Edwards, James email Seventh Grade
F
Farling, Alyssa email School Counselor (6)
Faas, Tamra email Special Education
Floyd, Shannon email Eighth Grade
Foltz, Jan email Sixth Grade
Foster, Tobin email World Languages
Frank, Kim email Paraprofessional
Fry, Rebecca email Administrative Assistant
Fulop, Rachael email Sixth Grade
G
Gilbert, Rhonda email Paraprofessional 
Godard, Jill email Special Education Senior Teacher
Gohrband, Lara email Sixth Grade
Gray, Scott email Physical Education
Gregory, Amy email Special Education
H
Hall, Brian email Seventh Grade
Hall, Laurie email Physical Education
Hamlin, Crystal email Eighth Grade
Harper, Lisa email Chorus
Harrell, Kim email Sixth Grade
Hazel, Katelyn email Seventh Grade
Hebert, Don email Special Education
Herndon, Andrea email Assistant Principal
Hertless, Ric email Sixth Grade
Hertless, Tricia email Eighth Grade
Hinebaugh, Kim email Sixth Grade
Hinshaw, Susie email Special Education
Holden, Ilene email Special Education
Hope, Kristin email Sixth Grade
I
Ingram, Melissa email Eighth Grade
J
Jenkins, Nancy email Special Education
Johnson, Sandy email Sixth Grade
Jones, Jenny email Math Coach
Jones, Melissa email Music/Strings
K
Kain, Tina email Seventh Grade
Keener, Cindy email Physical Education
Klesat, Glen email Eighth Grade
Krevonick, Karen email Sixth Grade
L
LeRoux, Alicia email Library Media Specialist
Lewis, Dean email Seventh Grade
Lippman, Chris email Special Education
M
Maltby, Brian email Assistant Principal
Marlles, Robin email Math Workshop
McCroskey, Donna email Special Education
McPhatter, Diana email Fiscal Technician/Finances
Martin, Scott email Sysop
Mills, Karen email Technical Education
Mudd, Susan email Gifted and Talented
N
Newman, Steven email Paraprofessional
O
Osley, Brian email Eighth Grade
O'Connor, Shannon email School Nurse
Owens, Crystal email Special Education
P
Packett, Katy email Special Education
Parsons, Sara email Special Education
Payne, Ella email Paraprofessional
Payne, Rose email Seventh Grade
Philpott, Tony email Physical Ed/Boys AD
Poprik, Kate email Eighth Grade
Pruett, Sharon email Nurse
Puller, Kathy email Paraprofessional
Q
Quigley, Britt email Nurse
R
Radolinski, Shellie email Registrar
Regensburg, Erica email Special Education
Reynolds, Ashley email Sixth Grade
Robinson, Nick email Ag. Mechanics
Robison, Diana email Special Education
Rooke, Leigh Davis email Eighth Grade
Rosenberg, Jeannette email Eighth Grade
S
Sagal, Belinda email ESL
Salazar, Terri email Cafeteria Manager
Sandridge, Renee email Reading Tutorial
Santmyer, Katie email Art
Savage, Melanie email Seventh Grade
Shelton, Nicole email ELL
Sheridan, John email Senior Teacher (7/8)
Sinanian, Cindy email Sixth Grade
Sions, Julie email Seventh Grade
Smith, Angie email Sixth Grade
Sovine, Brooke email Instructional Assistant
Stanford, Stacy email Senior Teacher (6/8)
Steele, Beth email Seventh Grade
Stegall, Dawn email Band
Street, Heather email Special Education
T
Terry, Zan email Paraprofessional
Trice, Laura email Eighth Grade
V
Valentine, Carol email School Within School
W
Wawrzyniak, Susan email Paraprofessional
Weaver, David email Eighth Grade
Wheeler, Jenny email Sixth Grade
White, Shari email Library Office Assistant
Wiersma, Amy email World Languages
Wilson, Zak email Sixth Grade
Witt, Dale email Eighth Grade
     
Z